Portfolio Holdings
As of 31 Aug 2026
← Back to Fund

SBI Nifty Private Bank ETF Direct · Growth

Sector Allocation

Aggregate portfolio weight by industry sector, sorted by exposure.

Banks
99.98%

All Holdings

Complete list of 10 stocks, grouped by sector. Filter by industry to focus.

10 holdings100.0% top 10 weight1 sectors
#Stock% of NAVValue (₹Cr)
Banks 10 stocks99.98%
1ICICI Bank Ltd.22.08%223.54
2Kotak Mahindra Bank Ltd.20.75%210.01
3Axis Bank Ltd.18.99%192.27
4HDFC Bank Ltd.18.65%188.76
5The Federal Bank Ltd.5.91%59.79
6IndusInd Bank Ltd.4.50%45.54
7IDFC First Bank Ltd.3.83%38.79
8Yes Bank Ltd.2.69%27.27
9RBL Bank Ltd.1.58%15.99
10Bandhan Bank Ltd.1.00%10.15