Portfolio Holdings
As of 30 Sep 2026
← Back to Fund

Quant Healthcare Fund Direct · Growth

Sector Allocation

Aggregate portfolio weight by industry sector, sorted by exposure.

Pharmaceuticals & Biotechnology
79.49%
Food Products
4.90%
Personal Products
3.45%
Others
0.85%

All Holdings

Complete list of 15 stocks, grouped by sector. Filter by industry to focus.

15 holdings79.0% top 10 weight5 sectors
#Stock% of NAVValue (₹Cr)
Pharmaceuticals & Biotechnology 11 stocks79.49%
1Glaxosmithkline Pharmaceuticals Ltd9.69%41.14
2Divi's Laboratories Ltd.9.63%40.89
3Zydus Lifesciences Limited9.39%39.85
4Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Ltd.9.34%39.64
5Strides Pharma Science Ltd9.04%38.36
6Torrent Pharmaceuticals Ltd.8.62%36.60
7Pfizer Ltd7.37%31.28
8IPCA Laboratories Ltd5.98%25.39
9Aurobindo Pharma Limited5.09%21.60
12Natco Pharma Ltd3.01%12.78
13Dr. Reddy's Laboratories Limited2.33%9.90
Food Products 1 stocks4.90%
10Zydus Wellness Ltd4.90%20.79
Personal Products 1 stocks3.45%
11Colgate-Palmolive (India) Ltd3.45%14.64
Consumer Durables 1 stocks0.59%
14LG Electronics India Limited0.59%2.52
Fertilizers & Agrochemicals 1 stocks0.26%
15Heubach Colorants India Limited0.26%1.11