Portfolio Holdings
As of 30 Sep 2026
← Back to Fund

Nippon India ETF Nifty PSU Bank BeES Direct · Growth

Sector Allocation

Aggregate portfolio weight by industry sector, sorted by exposure.

Banks
99.95%

All Holdings

Complete list of 12 stocks, grouped by sector. Filter by industry to focus.

12 holdings98.9% top 10 weight1 sectors
#Stock% of NAVValue (₹Cr)
Banks 12 stocks99.95%
1State Bank of India33.31%1,309.83
2Bank of Baroda12.47%490.30
3Canara Bank11.70%460.15
4Punjab National Bank11.35%446.34
5Union Bank of India9.63%378.75
6Indian Bank8.30%326.46
7Bank of Maharashtra4.71%185.25
8Bank of India4.60%180.73
9Central Bank of India1.52%59.61
10Indian Overseas Bank1.32%51.82
11UCO Bank0.77%30.34
12Punjab & Sind Bank0.27%10.70