Portfolio Holdings
As of 31 Aug 2026
← Back to Fund

ITI Flexi Cap Fund Direct · Growth

Sector Allocation

Aggregate portfolio weight by industry sector, sorted by exposure.

Banks
16.24%
Pharmaceuticals & Biotechnology
7.01%
Industrial Products
6.05%
Automobiles
4.97%
Auto Components
4.73%
Chemicals & Petrochemicals
4.16%
Petroleum Products
3.74%
Finance
3.65%
Industrial Manufacturing
3.33%
Consumer Durables
3.13%
Construction
3.07%
Electrical Equipment
3.05%
Non - Ferrous Metals
2.44%
Telecom - Services
2.34%
Textiles & Apparels
2.25%
Capital Markets
2.20%
IT - Software
2.04%
Beverages
2.02%
Others
16.97%

All Holdings

Complete list of 78 stocks, grouped by sector. Filter by industry to focus.

78 holdings26.5% top 10 weight32 sectors
#Stock% of NAVValue (₹Cr)
Banks 8 stocks16.24%
1ICICI Bank Limited4.80%76.27
3HDFC Bank Limited3.57%56.63
6State Bank of India2.17%34.51
11Axis Bank Limited1.69%26.78
18Kotak Mahindra Bank Limited1.41%22.44
45The Federal Bank Limited0.99%15.71
59Canara Bank0.86%13.72
64Bank of Maharashtra0.75%11.85
Pharmaceuticals & Biotechnology 6 stocks7.01%
10Divi's Laboratories Limited1.71%27.15
14Sai Life Sciences Limited1.56%24.85
20Wockhardt Limited1.30%20.64
35Concord Biotech Limited1.07%16.92
37Sun Pharmaceutical Industries Limited1.06%16.90
75Symbiotec Pharmalab Limited0.31%5.00
Industrial Products 6 stocks6.05%
13PTC Industries Limited1.59%25.23
15KSH International Limited1.52%24.16
32Inox India Limited1.11%17.60
36Polycab India Limited1.07%16.95
73Vesuvius India Limited0.55%8.70
76Knack Packaging Limited0.21%3.36
Automobiles 4 stocks4.97%
7Ather Energy Limited2.13%33.79
25TVS Motor Company Limited1.21%19.25
56Maruti Suzuki India Limited0.89%14.12
65Mahindra & Mahindra Limited0.74%11.80
Auto Components 5 stocks4.73%
21Bosch Limited1.27%20.18
27Sedemac Mechatronics Limited1.20%19.01
62FIEM Industries Limited0.83%13.10
63Bharat Forge Limited0.76%12.11
69Tenneco Clean Air India Limited0.67%10.68
Chemicals & Petrochemicals 4 stocks4.16%
17Navin Fluorine International Limited1.50%23.89
31Linde India Limited1.11%17.64
48Vishnu Chemicals Limited0.95%15.09
71Fine Organic Industries Limited0.60%9.52
Petroleum Products 1 stocks3.74%
2Reliance Industries Limited3.74%59.41
Finance 4 stocks3.65%
41Shriram Finance Limited1.05%16.67
43Bajaj Finance Limited1.03%16.40
46Cholamandalam Investment and Finance Company Ltd0.98%15.50
72Bajaj Holdings & Investment Limited0.59%9.44
Industrial Manufacturing 2 stocks3.33%
8Aditya Infotech Limited2.07%32.90
23Jyoti CNC Automation Ltd1.26%19.96
Consumer Durables 3 stocks3.13%
38LG Electronics India Ltd1.05%16.72
40Dixon Technologies (India) Limited1.05%16.69
42Titan Company Limited1.03%16.42
Construction 2 stocks3.07%
5Larsen & Toubro Limited2.23%35.42
60Cemindia Projects Ltd0.84%13.33
Electrical Equipment 3 stocks3.05%
9Apar Industries Limited1.75%27.74
34GE Vernova T&D India Limited1.11%17.71
77Diamond Power Infra Limited0.19%3.06
Non - Ferrous Metals 2 stocks2.44%
22Vedanta Aluminium Metal Limited1.27%20.21
29Hindustan Copper Limited1.17%18.51
Telecom - Services 1 stocks2.34%
4Bharti Airtel Limited2.34%37.20
Textiles & Apparels 2 stocks2.25%
19Arvind Limited1.33%21.16
51Filatex India Limited0.92%14.67
Capital Markets 2 stocks2.20%
16Multi Commodity Exchange of India Limited1.51%23.90
68Billionbrains Garage Ventures Ltd0.69%10.99
IT - Software 2 stocks2.04%
33Tata Consultancy Services Limited1.11%17.64
49Infosys Limited0.93%14.77
Beverages 2 stocks2.02%
30United Spirits Limited1.11%17.60
53Varun Beverages Limited0.91%14.46
Transport Services 2 stocks1.96%
39Shiprocket Limited1.05%16.71
52InterGlobe Aviation Limited0.91%14.40
Cement & Cement Products 2 stocks1.95%
44Grasim Industries Limited1.03%16.39
50UltraTech Cement Limited0.92%14.53
Power 2 stocks1.82%
26NTPC Limited1.20%19.14
70Power Grid Corporation of India Limited0.62%9.90
Other Utilities 1 stocks1.65%
12VA Tech Wabag Limited1.65%26.17
Commercial Services & Supplies 2 stocks1.55%
61Central Mine Planning & Design Institute Limited0.83%13.17
66Leap India Limited0.72%11.48
Retailing 1 stocks1.22%
24Eternal Limited1.22%19.44
IT - Hardware 1 stocks1.17%
28GNG Electronics Ltd1.17%18.51
Leisure Services 2 stocks0.98%
55The Indian Hotels Company Limited0.89%14.12
78Oriental Hotels Limited0.09%1.44
Realty 1 stocks0.95%
47Prestige Estates Projects Limited0.95%15.16
Aerospace & Defense 1 stocks0.90%
54Bharat Electronics Limited0.90%14.34
Insurance 1 stocks0.86%
57Max Financial Services Limited0.86%13.58
Agricultural, Commercial & Construction Vehicles 1 stocks0.86%
58Tata Motors Ltd0.86%13.58
Diversified FMCG 1 stocks0.72%
67ITC Limited0.72%11.41
Miscellaneous 1 stocks0.38%
74Purple Style Labs Limited0.38%6.00