Portfolio Holdings
As of 31 Aug 2026
← Back to Fund

ICICI Prudential Nifty IT ETF Direct · Growth

Sector Allocation

Aggregate portfolio weight by industry sector, sorted by exposure.

It - Software
100.00%

All Holdings

Complete list of 10 stocks, grouped by sector. Filter by industry to focus.

10 holdings100.0% top 10 weight1 sectors
#Stock% of NAVValue (₹Cr)
It - Software 10 stocks100.00%
1Infosys Ltd.28.87%165.88
2Tata Consultancy Services Ltd.20.26%116.41
3HCL Technologies Ltd.11.44%65.74
4Tech Mahindra Ltd.10.52%60.47
5COFORGE Ltd.7.03%40.41
6Persistent Systems Ltd.6.19%35.56
7Wipro Ltd.5.09%29.22
8LTIMindtree Ltd.4.29%24.65
9Mphasis Ltd.3.27%18.79
10Oracle Financial Services Software Ltd.3.04%17.49