Portfolio Holdings
As of 30 Sep 2026
← Back to Fund

DSP Nifty PSU Bank ETF Direct · Growth

Sector Allocation

Aggregate portfolio weight by industry sector, sorted by exposure.

Banks
99.95%

All Holdings

Complete list of 12 stocks, grouped by sector. Filter by industry to focus.

12 holdings98.9% top 10 weight1 sectors
#Stock% of NAVValue (₹Cr)
Banks 12 stocks99.95%
1State Bank of India33.31%477.78
2Bank of Baroda12.47%178.84
3Canara Bank11.70%167.85
4Punjab National Bank11.35%162.81
5Union Bank Of India9.63%138.16
6Indian Bank8.30%119.08
7Bank Of Maharashtra4.71%67.57
8Bank of India4.60%65.92
9Central Bank of India1.52%21.74
10Indian Overseas Bank1.32%18.90
11UCO Bank0.77%11.07
12Punjab & Sind Bank0.27%3.90