Portfolio Holdings
As of 30 Sep 2026
← Back to Fund

DSP Nifty Bank ETF Direct · Growth

Sector Allocation

Aggregate portfolio weight by industry sector, sorted by exposure.

Banks
99.97%

All Holdings

Complete list of 14 stocks, grouped by sector. Filter by industry to focus.

14 holdings87.5% top 10 weight1 sectors
#Stock% of NAVValue (₹Cr)
Banks 14 stocks99.97%
1HDFC Bank Limited18.61%78.26
2ICICI Bank Limited14.18%59.62
3Kotak Mahindra Bank Limited10.20%42.89
4Axis Bank Limited10.05%42.28
5State Bank of India9.92%41.73
6Federal Bank Limited6.56%27.59
7IndusInd Bank Limited4.97%20.89
8AU Small Finance Bank Limited4.85%20.39
9IDFC First Bank Limited4.54%19.09
10Bank of Baroda3.59%15.10
11Canara Bank3.36%14.15
12Punjab National Bank3.27%13.75
13Yes Bank Limited3.01%12.65
14Union Bank Of India2.86%12.03