Portfolio Holdings
As of 30 Sep 2026
← Back to Fund

Bajaj Finserv Nifty Bank ETF Direct · Growth

Sector Allocation

Aggregate portfolio weight by industry sector, sorted by exposure.

Banks
99.98%

All Holdings

Complete list of 14 stocks, grouped by sector. Filter by industry to focus.

14 holdings87.5% top 10 weight1 sectors
#Stock% of NAVValue (₹Cr)
Banks 14 stocks99.98%
1HDFC Bank Limited18.61%71.41
2ICICI Bank Limited14.18%54.41
3Kotak Mahindra Bank Limited10.20%39.14
4Axis Bank Limited10.05%38.58
5State Bank of India9.92%38.08
6The Federal Bank Limited6.56%25.18
7IndusInd Bank Limited4.97%19.07
8AU Small Finance Bank Limited4.85%18.61
9IDFC First Bank Limited4.54%17.43
10Bank of Baroda3.59%13.78
11Canara Bank3.37%12.93
12Punjab National Bank3.27%12.55
13Yes Bank Limited3.01%11.54
14Union Bank of India2.86%10.98